Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Hintersteiner, ASKÖ Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U183
Verein ASKÖ Wels
Spiele 363
Siege 241
Niederlagen 122
Siegerquote 66.4%
RC-Punkte 1712
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 3:1
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR3) 1:3
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hermann Feigl (EAMS2) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Yonghong Huo (NEUD7) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jennifer Henning (NEUD7) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 3:0
07.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 3:2
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 3:1
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 3:0
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Samuel Ameti (NÖTTV2) 3:1
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Lorenz Pürstinger (INNS2) 0:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Konstantin Widauer (INNS2) 3:2
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Adrian Dillon (INNS2) 1:3
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 5 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 0:3
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 2 Rodion Voloshchenko (FROB1) 3:1
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 1 Sebastian Strasser (RITR1) 3:1
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 4 Peter Prielinger (PETT1) 3:2
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 3 Julian Schinko (VÖLI1) 3:2
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) 3:2
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 0:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Simon Oberfichtner (BIES1) 1:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Christian Wolf (OBER1) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Thomas Daxböck (OBER1) 1:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Christoph Weninger (OBER1) 0:3
21.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 2:3
21.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 David Calta (LNZG1) 1:3
21.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 2:3
11.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 3:2
11.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
11.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 0:3
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 1:3
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 0:3
28.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Julius Preu (FROB1) 0:3
28.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB1) 2:3
07.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Markus Raab (VÖLI1) 2:3
07.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Michael Hauer (VÖLI1) 3:2
07.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Milan Zaunmüller (VÖLI1) 0:3
01.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES2) 0:3
01.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 1:3
24.01.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 3:0
26.11.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 3:2
26.11.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 2:3