Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Clemens Naderer, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 216
Siege 144
Niederlagen 72
Siegerquote 66.7%
RC-Punkte 1506
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 3:1
16.10.2020 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Josef Peter Steiner (KEPI1) 3:0
12.10.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 4 Florian Stifter (SAND1) 3:1
12.10.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 4 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 3:1
12.10.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 4 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 3:1
12.10.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 4 Alfred Riepl (SAND1) 3:0
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Antonio Copic (FRIE1) 1:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) 3:2
05.10.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 3 Sebastian Kasper (FRIE3) 3:0
05.10.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 3 Helmut Berrer (FRIE3) 3:0
05.10.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 3 Stefan Mühlberger (FRIE3) 3:0
05.10.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 3 Andreas Andraschko (FRIE3) 3:1
28.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 2 Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI1) 3:0
28.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 2 Felix Unterberger (SPGI1) 3:0
28.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 2 Claus Schaffelner (SPGI1) 3:0
28.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 2 Tobias Krenn (SPGI1) 3:1
21.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 1 Günther Plasser (ASAT2) 3:0
21.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 1 Anton Lauinger (ASAT2) 3:0
21.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse 1 1 Ernst Reisinger (ASAT2) 3:1
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 1:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 1:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 0:3
04.03.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Helmut Obermair (SGNM5) 3:1
24.02.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 5 Berthold Roiser (PUCK2) 3:0
24.02.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 5 Matthias Dutzler (PUCK2) 3:1
24.02.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 5 Walter Wiespointner (PUCK2) 3:1
10.02.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 4 Tom Doberenz (FROB9) 3:0
10.02.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 4 Matthias Knoblauch (FROB9) 3:0
10.02.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 4 Andreas Pöchtrager (FROB9) 3:0
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 0:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Christian Butz (VORD3) 1:3
21.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Josef Jakovljevic (SGWS3) 1:3
21.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Eduard Stumpe (SGWS3) 3:1
12.01.2020 U18 Qualifikation 1 1 2 Julian Schinko (VÖLI1) 0:3
12.01.2020 U18 Qualifikation 1 1 4 Felix Haas (ERNS1) 3:0
12.01.2020 U18 Qualifikation 1 1 2 Samuel Schinko (VÖLI1) 3:1
12.01.2020 U18 Qualifikation 1 1 1 Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) 1:3
29.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 9 Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO4) 3:0
29.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 9 Joachim Hanner (SPHO4) 3:0
29.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 9 Helmut Wagner (SPHO4) 3:0
21.11.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Andreas Arzt (SGNM3) 3:1
21.11.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM3) 3:0
21.11.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Stefan Primetzhofer (SGNM3) 1:3
08.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 7 Stefan Heinle (GALS3) 3:0
08.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 7 Thomas Lohner (GALS3) 3:0
31.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3) 3:0
31.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Erwin Meindl (ASTR3) 0:3