Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Felix Rieger, TTC Mürzzuschlag
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | TTC Mürzzuschlag |
Spiele | 139 |
Siege | 30 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 109 |
Siegerquote | 21.6% |
RC-Punkte | 652 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Martin Kölber (FDO1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Paul Pop (KAPF7) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Andreas Stix (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Lukas Hufnagl (LEO8) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF6) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF7) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO8) | 0:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Christian Haberl (LGW4) | 3:2 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Heinrich Präsent (LGW4) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 0:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Andreas Jungwirt (LGW4) | 3:2 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Horst Kochauf (FDO1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Jan Bader (LEO8) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO8) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7) | 3:2 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 0:3 |
05.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 2:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Benjamin Hinger (LEO7) | 3:2 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 3:1 |
05.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 2:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Paul Pop (KAPF9) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8) | 2:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Robert Graßegger (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Tomislav Somodi (LGW3) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Josef Lehofer (SUF2) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Heinrich Präsent (LGW3) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Karl Müller (LEO8) | 1:3 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO7) | 0:3 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Benjamin Hinger (LEO7) | 3:0 |
09.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 1:3 |