Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Albert Maier, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 380
Siege 240
Niederlagen 140
Siegerquote 63.2%
RC-Punkte 1877
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 0:3
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 0:3
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:0
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 1:3
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 1:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Erik Brandmair (WELS2) 2:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 1:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 2:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Tilen Cvetko (SGÜDB1) 0:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Thomas Müllner (SGÜDB1) 3:2
22.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga 1 4 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 0:3
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga 1 2 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 3:0
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga 1 1 Mario Varga (BAAC2) 3:2
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga 1 3 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 1:3
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga 1 2 Martin Gutschi (OBERP1) 2:3
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga 1 1 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 0:3
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga 1 3 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 0:3
26.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 3-4 1 1 Lukas Schagl (NEUD2) 3:2
26.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 3-4 1 1 Michael Weis (NEUD2) 3:0
26.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 3-4 1 1 Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) 3:1
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde A 1 2 Christopher Krämer (BRUC2) 1:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde A 1 3 Tamas Bihercz (SGÜDB1) 1:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde A 1 2 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 3:2
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde A 1 3 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 3:1
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde A 1 3 Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1) 3:2
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde A 1 2 Tomas Rajtik (BRUC2) 1:3
25.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 5 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
25.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 5 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:1
25.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 5 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 4 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH2) 3:0
12.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 4 Selina Leitner (KUCH2) 3:0
12.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 4 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 3:0
05.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:2
05.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Gerhard Nicolussi (OBED1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 2 Markus Rossbach-Hitzeroth (POST1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 2 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 2 Steffen Biehl (POST1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 1 Antonio Copic (NEUM1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 1 Walter Fankhauser (NEUM1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 1 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Jürgen Chen (ATSV1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Franz Winkler (ATSV1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 3:1
08.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Selina Leitner (KUCH2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH2) 3:1
26.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:0
26.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 3:2