Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Markus Schneider, UWK Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | UWK Graz |
Spiele | 173 |
Siege | 78 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 95 |
Siegerquote | 45.1% |
RC-Punkte | 986 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Wei Wang (POS4) | 3:1 |
19.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Michael Schmeja (POS4) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Stefan Steiner (LAS1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Werner Schwarz (LAS1) | 3:2 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Nora Gruber (IND7) | 2:3 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Peter Rebol (IND7) | 1:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Wolf Vetter (LAS3) | 3:1 |
06.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Christian Cvetko (LAS3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Rado Brglez (ATS4) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Mario Hladicz (ATS4) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Helmut Gutjahr (ATS4) | 3:2 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Walter Flock (FKI8) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Attilio Mosettig (FKI8) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Thomas Kunz (FKI8) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Mate Kanics (ATS3) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) | 2:3 |
27.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 9 | Johann Freistätter (POS3) | 1:3 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 9 | Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Stefan Steiner (LAS1) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Rauch (IND7) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Peter Rebol (IND7) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Martin Jandl (IND7) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Christoph Lorenz (POS5) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Gert Polzer (POS5) | 2:3 |
25.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Ahmad Almualem (UTT3) | 3:1 |
25.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Walter Kober (UTT3) | 1:3 |
25.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Daniel Rössl (UTT3) | 1:3 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Martin Lang (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Karl Marguc (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
29.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) | 0:3 |
29.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Christian Cvetko (LAS3) | 2:3 |
29.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Wolfgang Ellmer (LAS3) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Alexander Meyer (UTT5) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Alfred Maurer (UTT5) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Pete Wastler (UTT5) | 3:0 |
07.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Edmund Megla (MUEN4) | 1:3 |
07.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) | 0:3 |
07.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Helmut Megla (MUEN4) | 2:3 |
28.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Martin Scheibl (FRO1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Franz Pucher (POS6) | 3:0 |
07.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Egon Baltz (POS6) | 3:0 |
02.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) | 3:0 |
02.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Tanja Eder (IND9) | 3:0 |
06.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 11 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 1:3 |