Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roland Hingel, TTC Leopoldsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Leopoldsdorf
Spiele 372
Siege 213
Niederlagen 159
Siegerquote 57.3%
RC-Punkte 1477
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:1
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:2
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:0
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 2:3
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 0:3
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Horvath (NEUD8) 3:2
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:0
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:0
10.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 3:2
10.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 3:2
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 0:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Stanglica (NEUD8) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Willi Giefing (ANEU3) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 2:3
04.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:0
04.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 3:1
04.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:1
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 2:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:2
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 2:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:1
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 0:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 1:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 3:1
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Georg Schwarzmann (SGBB6) 2:3
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Joszt (SCHW2) 1:3
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 3:1
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 3:1
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 2:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:2
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 1:3