14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
12 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
1:3 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
11 |
Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) |
3:1 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
12 |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) |
3:0 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
11 |
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (BAAC1) |
3:0 |
13.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) |
1:3 |
13.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Karin Bacher (OTGU1) |
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
9 |
Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) |
1:3 |
05.04.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
9 |
Antonio Copic (FRIE1) |
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
9 |
Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
7 |
Manuel Breitenbaumer (RITR1) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
7 |
Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
7 |
Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
8 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
8 |
Anna Pfeffer (SGVH1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Fanni Harasztovich (IND1) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD2) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Elena Schinko (BEBU1) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Julia Fuchs (NEUD2) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
5 |
Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Christian Spindler (VORD2) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD2) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
3 |
Johannes Schönleitner (WELS4) |
0:3 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Katharina Mayer (KUST2) |
3:0 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Györgyi Bene (KUST2) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Katja Gutnik (SGBU2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Selina Leitner (KIRB1) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Katja Tomazic (SGBU2) |
2:3 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
1:3 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Ana Larisa Ababei (FROB2) |
2:3 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (BAAC1) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Jessica Riffel (OTGU1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Daniela Mitar (OBERP1) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Adrienn Kovacs (OTGU1) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Attila Bathory (PETT1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
4 |
Mario Koller (VORD2) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
4 |
Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD2) |
1:3 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) |
1:3 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) |
3:1 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Lisa Fuchs (SGVH1) |
3:2 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) |
3:2 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Julia Fuchs (NEUD2) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Monika Juric (BEBU1) |
3:2 |