Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Deni Kozul, Union Wels

Nationalität SLO
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 89
Siege 46
Niederlagen 43
Siegerquote 51.7%
RC-Punkte 2611
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 3:0
14.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 1:3
14.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Borna Kovac (OBWT1) 3:0
07.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 2:3
07.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Uros Slatinsek (SPLI1) 3:1
31.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 3:0
31.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 3:1
30.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 3:0
24.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Zsolt Petö (ANEU1) 3:0
24.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Kyuhyun Lim (ANEU1) 3:0
10.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Weixing Chen (SGSTO1) 0:3
10.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO1) 3:0
03.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 3:0
03.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 3:0
27.01.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 3:1
09.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Borna Kovac (OBWT1) 1:3
09.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 2:3
02.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 2:3
25.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 3:0
04.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 2:3
04.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Amin Ahmadian (BAAC1) 2:3
21.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Zsolt Petö (ANEU1) 3:2
21.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Alexander Chen (ANEU1) 3:0
14.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 3:0
07.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 3 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 1:3
07.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 3 Kaiyang Lu (MAUT1) 1:3
30.09.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 2 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 2:3
30.09.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 2 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:1
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 4 Uros Slatinsek (SPLI1) 3:1
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 3 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 3:0
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 4 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 0:3
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 2 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 2:3
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 1 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 3:0
24.10.2016 Group A 1 1 Jakub Seibert (CZEU) 2:3
24.10.2016 Group A 1 1 Patrik Klos (CZEU) 2:3
26.04.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Narayan Kapolnek (AUTU) 3:0
27.04.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Christian Friedrich (AUTU) 3:1
27.04.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Narayan Kapolnek (AUTU) 3:0
09.02.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 David Reitšpies (CZEU) 0:3
09.02.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 3:2
12.01.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Jakub Nemecek (CZEU) 3:0
12.01.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 David Reitšpies (CZEU) 0:3
24.11.2015 Group B 2 3 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 2:3
24.11.2015 Group B 2 3 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 3:1
24.11.2015 Group B 2 3 Janos Jakab (STOC) 3:2
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Branislav Kaluzny (FEBR) 3:0
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Adam Brat (FEBR) 3:0
07.04.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Gabor Böhm (HUNU) 3:1
07.04.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Gergely Sabjan (HUNU) 3:0