Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Arnold Juri, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 75
Siege 32
Niederlagen 43
Siegerquote 42.7%
RC-Punkte 1161
RC-Deviation 106
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:2
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Armin Jarec (OBD2) 3:0
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 3:1
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 0:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Mario Winter (SUF1) 0:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 2:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Helmut Duller (LEO6) 3:1
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 2:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 0:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:2
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:0
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:2
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Holger Ott (LEO5) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Max Sova (MIDO2) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 2:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 1:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Mario Winter (SUF1) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:2
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Dominik Wagner (KAPF7) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 4 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 3 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 1:3