Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

András Csárdi, UTTC Sieggraben

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Sieggraben
Spiele 117
Siege 107
Niederlagen 10
Siegerquote 91.5%
RC-Punkte 1658
RC-Deviation 108
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.11.2021 2. Landesliga 1 6 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 3:0
06.11.2021 2. Landesliga 1 6 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 3:0
06.11.2021 2. Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) 3:1
23.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 4 Gabor Matyas (KLEIN1) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 4 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 4 Walter Sommer (KLEIN1) 3:0
16.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Ulrich (OBERP5) 3:1
16.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 3 Fabian Wolf (OBERP5) 3:2
16.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 3 Michael Ulrich (OBERP5) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 2 Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB3) 3:1
09.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB3) 3:2
09.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 2 Marcus Reichl (MATTB3) 3:0
02.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 1 Peter Stengg (OBWT3) 3:2
02.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 1 Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) 3:0
02.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 1 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) 3:1
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 10 Julian Pitzer (HALB2) 3:0
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 10 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:1
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 10 Tobias Thury (HALB2) 3:0
19.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 8 Klaus Leirer (OBWT4) 3:1
19.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 8 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT4) 3:2
19.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 8 Franz Felber (OBWT4) 3:0
24.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 5 Levent Bordo (OBERP3) 3:2
24.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 5 Christoph Pfneiszl (OBERP3) 3:1
24.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 3:1
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB3) 3:0
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB3) 3:1
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Christof Giefing (MATTB3) 3:0
10.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Jozef Spanik (NEUB3) 3:2
10.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Magdolna Zimonyi (NEUB3) 3:0
10.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Denis Czako (NEUB3) 3:0
26.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Walter Sommer (KLEIN1) 3:0
26.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 2:3
26.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 3:0
07.03.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Markus Sattler (HALB4) 3:0
07.03.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Evelyn Sattler (HALB4) 3:0
07.03.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Martin Sattler (HALB4) 3:0
29.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 Christof Giefing (MATTB2) 3:0
29.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 3:2
29.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:1
22.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Robert Lahr (NEUDB2) 3:0
22.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Imre Horváth (NEUDB2) 0:3
22.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB2) 3:1
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Jozef Spanik (NEUB3) 3:1
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Denis Czako (NEUB3) 2:3
30.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 9 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 3:1
30.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 9 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 3:1
30.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 9 Gerald Konrath (EISEN1) 3:0
21.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 8 Klaus Leirer (OBWT4) 3:1
21.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 8 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT4) 1:3
21.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 8 Franz Felber (OBWT4) 3:1