Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kacper Honkowicz, Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U131
Verein Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat
Spiele 41
Siege 26
Niederlagen 15
Siegerquote 63.4%
RC-Punkte 711
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2020 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Anna Varga (GRIM5) 3:0
15.02.2020 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Kask (GRIM5) 3:0
18.01.2020 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG8) 3:1
18.01.2020 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Zeiler (WEIG8) 3:0
11.01.2020 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Sellmeister (NEUD17) 3:0
11.01.2020 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ajdin Alic (NEUD17) 3:1
13.12.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE6) 3:0
13.12.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ernst Heimhilcher (ENZE6) 3:0
19.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Eleonore Totter (SGGM12) 3:0
19.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günther Maier (SGGM12) 3:1
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 0:3
09.11.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6) 3:0
09.11.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Müllner (ANEU6) 3:0
09.11.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Eva Mundprecht (ANEU6) 3:0
28.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Georg Varga (GRIM5) 3:2
28.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Kask (GRIM5) 2:3
21.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Zeiler (WEIG8) 3:0
21.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG8) 3:2
10.05.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lukas Schmidt (KOTT3) 3:1
10.05.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3) 0:3
10.05.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Hölbel (KOTT3) 3:0
23.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Julian Gamauf (SGOT6) 3:0
23.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT6) 2:3
09.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Sellmeister (NEUD15) 1:3
09.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD15) 0:3
23.02.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6) 3:0
23.02.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG6) 3:0
12.01.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Arno Mittermann (ANEU7) 0:3
12.01.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Müllner (ANEU7) 3:0
12.01.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sascha Lein (ANEU7) 1:3
24.11.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Hölbel (KOTT3) 3:2
24.11.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3) 1:3
24.11.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lukas Schmidt (KOTT3) 1:3
20.10.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alex Gündler (SGGM13) 0:3
20.10.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Adrian Jetschko (SGGM13) 3:1
20.10.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Simon Burgmann (SGGM13) 0:3
06.10.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6) 1:3
06.10.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG6) 3:1
29.09.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Billy Meixner (SGBB11) 3:0
29.09.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Matthias Chen (SGBB11) 1:3