Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tetyana Bilenko, Szekszard AC

Nationalität UKR
Verein Szekszard AC
Spiele 51
Siege 38
Niederlagen 13
Siegerquote 74.5%
RC-Punkte 2172
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Yui Hamamoto (FROB) 1:3
30.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 0:3
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Denise Payet (FROB) 3:0
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 3:2
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Karoline Mischek (FROB) 3:1
26.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 3:0
26.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Linda Zaderova (BREC) 3:0
19.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 3:0
19.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Dana Cechova (BREC) 3:2
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR) 3:0
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Yue Wu (LZFR) 3:1
22.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:0
22.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Yue Wu (LZFR) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group A 2 2 Fu Yu (CASL) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group A 2 3 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group A 2 3 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group A 2 2 Mirela Durak (CASL) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Jie Li (CASL) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Mitsuki Yoshida (KRUM) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Fu Yu (CASL) 0:3
13.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Lin Gui (LZFR1) 3:0
16.05.2015 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Jia Liu (FROB1) 1:3
16.05.2015 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Camelia Postoaca (FROB1) 3:1
15.05.2015 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Qiangbing Li (VILL1) 3:1
09.11.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Martina Petzner (LZFR1) 3:0
25.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Karoline Mischek (FLÖT1) 3:0
25.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Iva Laginja (FLÖT1) 3:0
09.11.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Yuan Liu (LZFR1) 3:0
09.11.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Valentina Popova (OSSI1) 3:0
09.11.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Claudia Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:0
08.11.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 3:2
08.11.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Qiangbing Li (VILL1) 1:3
12.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Ema Toplek (ÜBBA1) 3:0
12.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:0
11.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Anita Nyitrai (SGKF1) 3:0
11.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 3:0
11.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Katalin Zsuzsanna Nagy (HALB1) 3:0
11.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Sabrina Koch (SGKF1) 3:0
14.09.2014 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 6 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 3:1
14.09.2014 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 7 Camelia Postoaca (FROB1) 2:3
13.09.2014 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 3:0
11.05.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Jia Liu (FROB1) 1:3
11.05.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 0:3
23.03.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Claudia Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:0
22.03.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Anita Nyitrai (SGKF1) 3:1
14.12.2013 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Andrea Daubnerova (HALB1) 3:0
01.09.2013 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 7 Jia Liu (FROB1) 0:3
01.09.2013 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 7 Iveta Vacenovska (FROB1) 0:3