Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tomas Koldas, TJ Spartak Hluk

Nationalität CZE
Altersklasse U213
Verein TJ Spartak Hluk
Spiele 30
Siege 9
Niederlagen 21
Siegerquote 30%
RC-Punkte 2178
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 David Serdaroglu (USTO) 2:3
26.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Weixing Chen (USTO) 1:3
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 David Serdaroglu (USTO) 1:3
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Oleksandr Didukh (USTO) 0:3
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Weixing Chen (USTO) 0:3
22.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 3:2
22.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 1:3
22.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD) 3:0
21.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:2
21.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 3:2
21.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group C 2 2 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 0:3
20.11.2019 Group C 2 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 1:3
19.11.2019 Group C 2 1 Thomas Ziller (AUTU) 3:0
19.11.2019 Group C 2 1 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:1
29.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Štefan Peko (VYDR) 2:3
29.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 1:3
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 2:3
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Dávid Kiss (VYDR) 3:0
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Štefan Peko (VYDR) 1:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (AUTU) 2:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Thomas Grininger (AUTU) 0:3
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Thomas Grininger (AUTU) 1:3
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (AUTU) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Adam Brat (SVKU) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 2:3
09.10.2018 Group A 1 1 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 0:3
09.10.2018 Group A 1 1 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 1:3
09.10.2018 Group A 1 1 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 1:3