Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Max Sova, TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal
Spiele 43
Siege 36
Niederlagen 7
Siegerquote 83.7%
RC-Punkte 1263
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:0
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:0
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:2
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Daniel Gangl (TROF2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:1
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Markus Milos (LEO7) 2:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Michael Kraus (KAPF7) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:1
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Heike Jauck (BEBU3) 2:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 3:1
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
13.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 3:1
13.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 3:1
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:1
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:0
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Michael Kraus (KAPF8) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Dominik Wagner (KAPF7) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Uwe Jance (MIDO1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Franz Lueger (MIDO1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 3:1
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 3 Karl Müller (LEO7) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 5 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 5 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 3 David Zwigl (LEO7) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:0