Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Jeremias Haslauer, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U132
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 45
Siege 18
Niederlagen 27
Siegerquote 40%
RC-Punkte 533
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Moser (WIES3) 0:3
21.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Einsiedl (WIES3) 2:3
21.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rene Dorninger (WIES3) 0:3
31.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Clemens Rechberger (REIN3) 0:3
31.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Teufel (REIN3) 2:3
31.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Daurer (REIN3) 0:3
17.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Harald Riegler (RAND4) 0:3
17.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Loibl (RAND4) 3:1
10.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Bleiner (HAUS4) 3:2
10.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4) 3:0
06.12.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3) 0:3
06.12.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Anja Türscherl (GOTS3) 0:3
08.11.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Berger (GAMI3) 0:3
08.11.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Richtasch (GAMI3) 0:3
22.11.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Aigner (BIBA1) 0:3
22.11.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Fritz Leitner (BIBA1) 3:2
25.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Gspörer (SGYB5) 0:3
25.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Prüller (SGYB5) 0:3
25.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alois Mayr (SGYB5) 0:3
13.10.2019 U11 Klasse West 1 2 Paul Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U11 Klasse West 1 1 Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U11 Klasse West 1 3 Raphael Berger (WOLF1) 3:2
13.10.2019 U11 Klasse West 1 3 Marvin Luger (WOLF1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U11 Klasse West 1 2 Moritz Berger (REIN1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U11 Klasse West 1 1 Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1) 3:1
10.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Thaller (SGUR9) 0:3
10.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helfried Bauer (SGUR9) 0:3
31.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Prankl (WIES3) 1:3
31.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Luca Sieber (WIES3) 3:0
31.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Moser (WIES3) 0:3
11.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roman Aigner (SGYF3) 0:3
15.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Denk (HAUS4) 0:3
27.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wilfried Höller (GOTS3) 3:0
25.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Scheinhart (RAND4) 3:1
08.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Silvan Gaßner (GAMI4) 2:3
11.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Wagner (SGYF3) 0:3
02.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Matthias Temper (WOLF5) 3:2
27.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Robert Schmid (GOTS3) 0:3
15.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Josef Ecker (HAUS4) 0:3
25.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Moser (RAND4) 3:0
08.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Eric Masek (GAMI4) 3:2
27.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3) 3:2
11.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Eder (SGYF3) 1:3
02.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Raphael Berger (WOLF5) 0:3
15.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS4) 3:0