Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ulrich Knafl, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 60
Siege 43
Niederlagen 17
Siegerquote 71.7%
RC-Punkte 934
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 2:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU2) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Christoph Zirngast (FKI7) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Walter Flock (FKI7) 3:2
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) 2:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Paul Dohmen (LAS3) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Wiliam Hlade (ATS4) 2:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 3:0
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Manfred Harrer (FRO1) 3:0
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Christoph Tödling (FRO1) 3:0
10.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:1
10.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Franz Pucher (POS5) 3:1
10.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 3:1
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Gertraud Fößl (ATS3) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:0
28.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Markus Schneider (UWK4) 3:1
28.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 3:0
28.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:1
13.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Wolfgang Ellmer (LAS4) 3:0
13.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4) 3:1
06.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Dieter Neuhold (MUEN9) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 3:1
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 0:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christian Reiter (GRA1) 3:0
18.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 2:3
18.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS4) 3:0
18.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Wei Wang (POS4) 2:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Christian Schwarz (UTT6) 3:0
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Paul Tomberger (UTT6) 3:0
30.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Fred Wegerer (LAS3) 3:0
30.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:1
30.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Paul Rott (LAS3) 3:0
14.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
14.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:1
14.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:1
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:1
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Franz Pucher (POS5) 2:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Egon Baltz (POS5) 3:0
02.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:1
02.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 3:2
02.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Klaus Schaupp (ATS3) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Markus Schneider (UWK4) 2:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:0
03.04.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 6 Dieter Stutte (MUEN8) 3:1
03.04.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 6 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN8) 0:3
27.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 2 5 Fred Wegerer (LAS3) 2:3