Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Filip Szuta, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse U152
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 40
Siege 28
Niederlagen 12
Siegerquote 70%
RC-Punkte 1153
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:0
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) 2:3
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 2:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 2:3
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Bock (STEI2) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Höller (STEI2) 2:3
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Bock (STEI2) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schrank (MÜNC4) 2:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4) 2:3
07.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Josef Pötsch (LANZ3) 3:0
07.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jonas Perez (LANZ3) 3:1
07.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3) 3:2
22.02.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Julian Gamauf (SGOT6) 3:0
22.02.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT6) 3:0
11.01.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Brunn (PERC3) 3:1
11.01.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Birbach (PERC3) 3:0
11.01.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Reischl (PERC3) 3:0
14.12.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG7) 3:1
14.12.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Hubbauer (WEIG7) 3:0
12.11.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gabor Liptak (STEI3) 3:0
12.11.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Bergmann (STEI3) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 3 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB1) 1:3
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 3 Matthias Chen (SGBB1) 2:3
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 1 Daniel Stickler (KOTT1) 3:2
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 2 Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 5 Giovanni Margaritis (SPAG1) 0:3
11.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4) 3:0
11.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Stickler (KOTT4) 3:1
11.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Schmidt (KOTT4) 3:0
05.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT6) 2:3
05.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tobias Schütz (SGOT6) 2:3
05.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Chladek (SGOT6) 3:0
27.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Likun Luo (GUNT9) 3:0
27.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Georg Grohmann (GUNT9) 3:2
27.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Georg Melber (GUNT9) 3:1