Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Borys Szuta, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse U131
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 35
Siege 19
Niederlagen 16
Siegerquote 54.3%
RC-Punkte 1072
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 1:3
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:1
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 1:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 2:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Bock (STEI2) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Bock (STEI2) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Höller (STEI2) 1:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4) 1:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schrank (MÜNC4) 0:3
06.03.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4) 0:3
06.03.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lukas Schmidt (KOTT4) 3:1
06.03.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Stickler (KOTT4) 3:2
22.02.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Julian Gamauf (SGOT6) 3:0
22.02.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT6) 3:2
22.02.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tobias Schütz (SGOT6) 3:1
11.01.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Brunn (PERC3) 1:3
11.01.2020 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Birbach (PERC3) 3:0
14.12.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Hubbauer (WEIG7) 3:1
14.12.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Weinkum (WEIG7) 3:0
12.11.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Bergmann (STEI3) 3:0
12.11.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Silvio Ebert (STEI3) 3:0
13.10.2019 U11 Klasse Süd/Ost 1 3 Marek Kolodziejczyk (SPSIM1) 2:3
13.10.2019 U11 Klasse Süd/Ost 1 1 Paskal Kobelhirt (SGSPS1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U11 Klasse Süd/Ost 1 2 Tom Burger (BRUC1) 3:0
11.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4) 3:2
11.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Stickler (KOTT4) 3:2
05.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT6) 0:3
05.10.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tobias Schütz (SGOT6) 1:3
27.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Georg Melber (GUNT9) 3:2
27.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Likun Luo (GUNT9) 0:3
27.09.2019 4. Klasse Süd A (650 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Georg Grohmann (GUNT9) 1:3