Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Attila Halmai, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Spiele 693
Siege 471
Niederlagen 222
Siegerquote 68%
RC-Punkte 2040
RC-Deviation 57
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) 3:1
09.10.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) 3:2
09.10.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Martin Schuster (WPAE1) 2:3
11.09.2021 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF2) 3:0
04.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) 3:0
04.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Philipp Aistleitner (SGEB1) 3:1
04.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) 1:3
18.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Stefan Zaric (SKFL2) 3:0
18.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Armond Bolbolian (SKFL2) 2:3
18.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 3:2
02.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Philipp Walter (GRS1) 3:1
02.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 3:0
02.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Gabor Posfai (BAAC2) 3:0
15.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) 3:2
15.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:0
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:0
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS2) 0:3
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Klaus Oswald (INNS2) 3:0
12.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Thomas Probst (LEO1) 1:3
12.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Michael Bernhard (LEO1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 3:1
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Josef Sereinig (ACEL1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:0
16.06.2019 Elite-League 1 4 Thomas Brosig (VELB(D)) 0:3
16.06.2019 Elite-League 1 4 Lars Hielscher (VELB(D)) 1:3
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 7 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 3:0
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 7 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 2:3
13.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 2 Martin Radel (NEUD1) 3:0
13.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 2 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1) 3:1
13.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 2 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 2:3
12.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 1 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 3:1
12.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 1 David Klaus (SKFL1) 1:3
12.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 1 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 1:3
21.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 1 8 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 3:0
21.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 1 8 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 1:3
14.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 1 6 Alexander Reitner (SGGM1) 3:0
14.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 1 6 Clemens Gal (SGGM1) 3:0
14.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 1 6 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
13.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 1 5 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 3:1
13.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 1 5 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 3:1
07.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 1 4 Florian Fenyvesi (SGEB1) 2:3