Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Georg Innerhofer, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 52
Siege 24
Niederlagen 28
Siegerquote 46.2%
RC-Punkte 1158
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Anton Kitak (VOI5) 3:1
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Thomas Grambichler (VOI5) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 2:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Michael Ullrich (PET2) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:0
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 1:3
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Gernot Hackl (DLB4) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Daniel Seidler (LAN3) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Markus Peißl (VOI3) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:1
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 2:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:2
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 1:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Franz Haas (SGÜDB5) 3:2
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 0:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
20.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Paul Lovenyak (MUEN2) 0:3
20.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Helmut Megla (MUEN2) 2:3
20.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Edmund Megla (MUEN2) 0:3
12.03.2013 1.Klasse Graz 2 6 Matteo Maresch (SIP6) 3:0
12.03.2013 1.Klasse Graz 2 6 Gert Waltl (SIP6) 1:3
12.03.2013 1.Klasse Graz 2 6 Maximilian Ederegger (SIP6) 0:3
05.11.2012 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
05.11.2012 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
19.09.2012 1.Klasse Graz 1 1 Max Stering (UWK3) 3:1
19.09.2012 1.Klasse Graz 1 1 Florian Pöttler (UWK3) 0:3
19.09.2012 1.Klasse Graz 1 1 Emil Haslinger (UWK3) 3:1
02.11.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Nicolas Kauer (POS2) 0:3
02.11.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Norbert Hampel (POS2) 3:0
02.11.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 3:0
10.10.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Paul Pircher (UTT3) 0:3
10.10.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
07.04.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Sigrid Pichler (SGLG7) 3:0
07.04.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Karem Sarofem (SGLG7) 0:3
25.11.2009 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 0:3
25.11.2009 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
25.11.2009 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Werner Höfler (LAS1) 0:3
13.04.2009 1.Klasse Graz 2 9 Michael Kopp (UWK4) 0:3
13.04.2009 1.Klasse Graz 2 9 Raimund Kainz (UWK4) 3:0
23.03.2009 1.Klasse Graz 2 7 Rudolf Bauer (POS2) 0:3
23.03.2009 1.Klasse Graz 2 7 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:0
23.03.2009 1.Klasse Graz 2 7 Gerhard Schuster (POS2) 0:3