Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dimitrios Makris, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität GRE
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 51
Siege 28
Niederlagen 23
Siegerquote 54.9%
RC-Punkte 1099
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 0:3
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 3:0
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Pasha Bekhrad (IND6) 3:0
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 2:3
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 3:0
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 3:2
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Attilio Mosettig (SFP7) 1:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Harald Pracher (SFP7) 1:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Walter Flock (SFP7) 3:1
11.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Wolf Vetter (LAS2) 3:0
11.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS2) 2:3
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND7) 3:1
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:1
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:2
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:2
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 3:1
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:2
16.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 1:3
16.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 2:3
16.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 0:3
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Helmut Trausner (MUEN6) 3:0
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN6) 3:0
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:2
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Daniel Rössl (UTT5) 1:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:2
25.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Werner Schindling (SFP7) 0:3
25.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Thomas Tropper (SFP7) 2:3
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:0
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:1
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Matthias Posedu (IND8) 3:2
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Felicitas Ferder (IND8) 3:1
27.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Jonas Grafeneder (SFP7) 0:3
27.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Harald Pracher (SFP7) 3:1
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:1
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:1
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Paul Rott (LAS2) 3:0
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:1
06.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:1
06.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 0:3
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Robert Grims (UWK3) 2:3
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Rudolf Koch (UWK3) 3:0
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 0:3
13.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 0:3
13.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Horst Walch (GRA1) 1:3
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:1
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 0:3