Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ennio Graze, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 32
Siege 2
Niederlagen 30
Siegerquote 6.3%
RC-Punkte 447
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS3) 0:3
09.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Strini (ATS3) 0:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 0:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Horst Walch (GRA1) 0:3
24.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Wei Wang (POS4) 1:3
24.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 0:3
12.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 3:0
12.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Paul Dohmen (LAS4) 0:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Fred Wegerer (LAS3) 1:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Christoph Tödling (FRO1) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 0:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Franz Pucher (POS5) 0:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Max Baer (UWK4) 0:3
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 1:3
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 David Jovanovic (POS2) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Wei Wang (POS4) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Ferdinand Kaser (LAS4) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Strini (ATS4) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 0:3
22.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 7 Abdelrauf Moalem (UTT6) 0:3
22.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 7 Ahmad Almualem (UTT6) 0:3
04.04.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 6 Barbara Ulbel (UWK5) 3:0
04.04.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 6 Franz Höllinger (UWK5) 0:3