Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Felix Wolny, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl |
Spiele | 231 |
Siege | 169 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 62 |
Siegerquote | 73.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1501 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Stefan Graswander (SIIM1) | 3:2 |
08.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Michael Wachter (SIIM1) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) | 1:3 |
28.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Marco Fragner (JENB1) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 9 | Peter Nagy-Horvath (KUST3) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 9 | Florian Moser (KUST3) | 3:1 |
25.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 9 | Hermann Moser (KUST3) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Herbert Palus (JOHN2) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Manfred Egger (WATT1) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Lukas Egger (WATT1) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Herbert Käfer (INZI1) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Patrick Chmielak (REUT1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) | 3:2 |
06.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 3 | Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 3 | Alexander Mayer (KUST4) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 3 | Katharina Mayer (KUST4) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Christian Weitlaner (HALT1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Josef Felderer (HALT1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Dietmar Roth (HALT1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 1 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 1 | Christoph Ascher (WOHO3) | 3:0 |
17.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) | 3:0 |
19.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) | 0:3 |
17.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) | 3:1 |
19.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1) | 1:3 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Jonas Hohenegger (INNS2) | 0:3 |
14.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1) | 3:1 |
14.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1) | 3:0 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Herbert Falkner (INNS2) | 1:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4) | 2:3 |
27.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Rico Körner (RUM4) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Marvin Jedinger (RUM4) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Hans Lukasser (KUST3) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Peter Nagy-Horvath (KUST3) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Mario Ortner (MILS1) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Josef Lutz (MILS1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Peter Hagen (HALT2) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Christian Pajek (HALT2) | 3:0 |