Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Clemens Kaimberger, TSV Ottensheim

Nationalität AUT
Verein TSV Ottensheim
Spiele 250
Siege 104
Niederlagen 146
Siegerquote 41.6%
RC-Punkte 1806
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 0:3
07.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:2
07.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 1:3
07.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:0
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 1:3
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:0
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:1
27.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Dietmar Sager (BIES3) 3:0
27.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES3) 3:0
10.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:1
10.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
06.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
06.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
06.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:1
29.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
29.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:1
29.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Thomas Hocheneder (VÖLI2) 1:3
23.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
23.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:0
28.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 0:3
28.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:1
28.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 2:3
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 2:3
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 1:3
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Denise Payet (FROB2) 1:3
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 3:2
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:0
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
17.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
17.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
17.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 3:2
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 1:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:0
03.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:1
03.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 2:3
03.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 2:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:1
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:1
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 3:1
25.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Yuan Liu (BIES2) 1:3
25.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES2) 1:3
25.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 1:3
22.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Otto Stüger (SGEB2) 3:0
22.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 3:0
15.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 1:3