Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Clemens Kaimberger, TSV Ottensheim
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TSV Ottensheim |
Spiele | 360 |
Siege | 170 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 190 |
Siegerquote | 47.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1723 |
RC-Deviation | 53 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Roland Haunschmid (SGGP2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Christoph Kartusch (SGGP2) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Christoph Novak (SGNM1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Bernhard Didio (SGNM1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Jan Dunzinger (WRTA1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Denys Kolodii (BIES4) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Valentin Thalguter (BIES4) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) | 2:3 |
29.01.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Lukas Forster (ERNS1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Patrick Nagel (FROB2) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Gernot Sary (FROB2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Thomas Torggler (SGGP2) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Christoph Kartusch (SGGP2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Manfred Kutsam (SGNS1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Christoph Novak (SGNM1) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Martha Hansen (SGNM1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | David Simonik (DUFO1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Peter Rieser (DUFO1) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) | 2:3 |
24.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Celine Panholzer (RIED1) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Petr Kastanek (ASTR1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Markus Raab (VÖLI2) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) | 2:3 |
17.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Markus König (DIET1) | 3:2 |
03.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) | 2:3 |
03.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Oliver Seki (DIET1) | 3:1 |
23.01.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Anastasia Sterner (FROB2) | 1:3 |
23.01.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Dominik Ecker (FROB2) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | David Simonik (DUFO1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 3:2 |
09.12.2022 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Andreas Stangl (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) | 0:3 |