Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Seiberl, Union Wieselburg-Land

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Wieselburg-Land
Spiele 467
Siege 253
Niederlagen 214
Siegerquote 54.2%
RC-Punkte 1515
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Yonghong Huo (NEUD7) 3:0
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 3:2
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Valentin Fluch (POTT3) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Riel (WTRA1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:1
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Philipp Heck (KLOS1) 3:1
22.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:0
22.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 2:3
22.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 0:3
15.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hannes Hauss (OBER1) 3:0
15.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER1) 0:3
15.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Weninger (OBER1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Labner (OBER2) 3:1
06.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER2) 1:3
13.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) 3:2
13.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Horst Göls (POTT3) 2:3
13.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 3:2
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 3:2
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 0:3
24.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 2:3
24.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 3:2
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2) 3:1
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER2) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 1:3
27.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) 3:2
25.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 0:3
25.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 1:3
10.05.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rene Anerinhof (WIES1) 0:3
10.05.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1) 1:3
29.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
29.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 0:3
29.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1) 3:0
01.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 0:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:2
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Joachim Klein (HAUS2) 3:1
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:2