28.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Gottfried Kletzmair (SGGP3) |
0:3 |
28.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Torggler (SGGP3) |
1:3 |
07.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Berger (AUDO1) |
0:3 |
07.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
HansJörg Berger (AUDO1) |
1:3 |
07.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Tobias Schatz (AUDO1) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger (RIED2) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
9 |
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
9 |
Wolfgang Leonhartsberger (SPWD2) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
9 |
Johann Riegler (SPWD2) |
3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
7 |
Daniel Erhart (SWER1) |
3:0 |
29.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
7 |
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
7 |
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1) |
3:2 |
22.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3) |
2:3 |
22.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Lukas Schütz (ALBD3) |
2:3 |
22.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
5 |
Robert Raber (SGGP3) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
5 |
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Torggler (SGGP3) |
3:1 |
08.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
4 |
Florian Tischberger (ALHL1) |
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
4 |
Stefan Neumüller (ALHL1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
3 |
Tobias Schatz (AUDO1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
3 |
HansJörg Berger (AUDO1) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
2 |
Christian Mayrhofer (SGKA1) |
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
2 |
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1) |
3:2 |
02.10.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
1 |
Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) |
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
1 |
Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) |
2:3 |
02.10.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
1 |
Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
9 |
Karl Bunzenberger (VALI3) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
9 |
Peter Grafinger (VALI3) |
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Schmid (WRTA3) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA3) |
3:0 |
08.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
6 |
Heinrich Hochstöger (SAXE3) |
0:3 |
08.03.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
6 |
Konrad Hennerbichler (SAXE3) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Günter Schaumberger (MAUT3) |
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Maikl Mirtchev (MAUT3) |
3:2 |
17.02.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
4 |
Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1) |
2:3 |
17.02.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
4 |
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE1) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
4 |
Josef Ziegler (HABE1) |
3:0 |
10.02.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2) |
3:1 |
10.02.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Reinhard Steindl (SPWD2) |
3:1 |
01.02.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
2 |
Markus Lenz (GORW1) |
3:0 |
01.02.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
2 |
Robert Kagerhuber (GORW1) |
3:2 |
01.02.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
2 |
Helmut Wenko (GORW1) |
1:3 |
26.01.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Philipp Michael Wilging (RECH2) |
2:3 |
26.01.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Waser (RECH2) |
0:3 |
26.01.2023 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Manuel Langeder (RECH2) |
3:1 |
21.10.2022 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
4 |
Josef Ziegler (HABE1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
4 |
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE1) |
3:2 |
21.10.2022 |
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost |
1 |
4 |
Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1) |
1:3 |