Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Stengg, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 85
Siege 31
Niederlagen 54
Siegerquote 36.5%
RC-Punkte 1295
RC-Deviation 108
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Alois Friedl (LIGI1) 3:1
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Simon Diethard (LIGI1) 0:3
24.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF6) 1:3
24.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Simon Chwatal (LEO3) 0:3
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO3) 1:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 1:3
02.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Matthias Müllner (GRS2) 3:2
02.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 2:3
02.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 1:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Herbert Sidak (SFP3) 0:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 0:3
29.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Alois Friedl (LIGI1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Simon Diethard (LIGI1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF6) 0:3
31.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Herbert Kriegl (BRE1) 2:3
31.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3
31.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Alois Friedl (LIGI2) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 2:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Markus Boiger (TROF2) 1:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
31.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Carmen Jocham (UNZ1) 3:0
31.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 1:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 3:2
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 2:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 3:1
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 1:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 3:0
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 3:1
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Nora Sellmeister (MIC2) 3:1
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 3:1
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Armin Jarec (OBD2) 3:0
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:0
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Verena Prosen (ZEL4) 1:3
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Gerd Prosen (ZEL4) 1:3
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Wolfgang Hauser (ZEL3) 3:0
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 1:3