Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sophie Schuster, TTC Oberpullendorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTC Oberpullendorf
Spiele 851
Siege 419
Niederlagen 432
Siegerquote 49.2%
RC-Punkte 1747
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 3:0
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1) 3:2
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Sylvia Fuchs (EAMS1) 3:2
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Lena Hartl (EAMS1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:1
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1) 3:0
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:0
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:2
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:2
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2) 3:1
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:2
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:2
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Michelle Kases (VORD1) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Barbara Voves (SGÜDB2) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Jasmin Bugl (TULL1) 3:0
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 3:2
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:2
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Sylvia Fuchs (EAMS1) 3:2
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:1
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Branka Pasalic (BAAC1) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:1
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:1
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
21.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Ivan Hrastnig (NFS3) 1:3
21.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Werner Dunkl (NFS3) 3:0
21.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:0
29.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL8) 3:0
29.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 0:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Valentin Theuermann (WPAE3) 0:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Laurent Weber (WPAE3) 3:2
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 3:1
29.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 3:0
29.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Claus Sperch (WILI2) 3:2
29.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Alexander Mitterecker (WILI2) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:2
24.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Alexander Brezina (POLI2) 3:2
15.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Armin Mette (SGML4) 0:3
15.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 3:2