Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Marian Florin Marica, ASKÖ Nettingsdorf SPARKASSE
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | ASKÖ Nettingsdorf SPARKASSE |
Spiele | 345 |
Siege | 242 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 103 |
Siegerquote | 70.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1828 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) | 3:2 |
21.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Maximilian Aichberger (KRMÜ1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | David Hölzl (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Peter Konrad (WAIZ1) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Florian Ebner (LNZG1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Alois Steinmaier (VORD1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Philipp Aistleitner (SAXE1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | David Hölzl (UTZE1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Florian Ebner (LNZG1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Andrea Pavlovic (FROB1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Amelie Solja (VORD1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Christian Spindler (VORD1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 2 | Ivan Lucic (BACH1) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 2 | Benjamin Bian (BACH1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Elena Pöll (VORD2) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Alois Ortner (VORD2) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) | 3:1 |
13.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Ernst Bernthaler (OSTM1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Levente Licsak (BACH1) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Ivan Lucic (BACH1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB2) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Alfred Zuk (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Thomas Arzt (SGNM1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Martha Hansen (SGNM1) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 3:2 |