Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Jaron Edlinger, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität AUT
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 844
Siege 507
Niederlagen 337
Siegerquote 60.1%
RC-Punkte 2009
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 1 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 3:2
06.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 1 Candela Molero (KUST1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 1 Florian Moser (KUST1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Adrian Dillon (INNS3) 1:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Herbert Falkner (INNS3) 3:0
05.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Werner Egger (INNS3) 3:1
26.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) 3:0
26.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1) 3:2
26.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 2 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 2 Manfred Storf (REUT1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Florian Moser (KUST1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) 1:3
04.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Attila Kovacs (SVGT1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Adrian Dillon (INNS3) 1:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Herbert Falkner (INNS3) 3:0
28.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Gerhard Stecher (INNS3) 3:0
21.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Jakob Pürstinger (TYZI1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Werner Gunz jun. (TYZI1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Hermann Eigentler (FULP1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Fabian Kindl (FULP1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 3:0
14.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 3:2
14.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 3:2
10.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Florian Moser (KUST1) 3:0
17.09.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) 3:0
17.09.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Patric Gruber (WOHO2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2) 3:0
09.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) 0:3
09.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) 3:2
05.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 4 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 4 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 4 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 3:0
28.03.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 3 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1) 3:1
28.03.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 3 Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 2 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 3:1