Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Simon Chwatal, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 481
Siege 275
Niederlagen 206
Siegerquote 57.2%
RC-Punkte 1581
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 3:1
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 3:0
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF6) 0:3
12.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) 0:3
12.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
08.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB4) 1:3
01.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB4) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:1
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 3:2
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Christoph Stengg (SZU2) 3:0
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 0:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:0
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:2
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:1
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Mario Propst (OBD1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Armin Jarec (OBD1) 3:1
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:1
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:1
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:2
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Thomas Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Manuel Baier (LGW1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 1:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Verena Prosen (SZU2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 1:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:0
26.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ2) 1:3
26.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) 2:3
26.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2) 3:2
12.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 10 Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2) 3:1
12.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 10 Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) 3:2
29.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Rahem Aloush (INZI2) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Erich Micheli (INZI2) 3:0
26.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 7 Thomas Eder (MIEM1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 7 Josef Koch (MIEM1) 3:1