Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jessica Spehar, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität CRO
Altersklasse U211
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 296
Siege 153
Niederlagen 143
Siegerquote 51.7%
RC-Punkte 1564
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Nora Haraszti (SGDI1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 3:2
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:0
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:2
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 2:3
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Martha Hansen (VORD1) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:1
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:1
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Sophia Kellermann (FROB3) 2:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Gerlinde Koller (VORD1) 3:1
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3) 3:0
13.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT5) 2:3
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL2) 0:3
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Linda Schedl (OBERP1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Lena Promberger (SGAM1) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 0:3
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 1:3
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Candela Molero (KUST1) 0:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 0:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 2:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Michelle Kases (TULL1) 2:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 2:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jan Hanzl (SGBB4) 3:1
28.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Julian Dworak (SGBB4) 3:0
13.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:0
13.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:1