Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Wolfgang Dittmann, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa |
Spiele | 272 |
Siege | 182 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 90 |
Siegerquote | 66.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1460 |
RC-Deviation | 61 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Andrea Lazar (HAK3) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Ursula Schönbauer (HAK3) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Siegfried Wacker (LSV7) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Dameli Aidar (LSV7) | 3:0 |
21.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Maria Luger (MAR5) | 3:0 |
21.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Helmut Finker (MAR5) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Oliver Weinert (POSW3) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Andreas Lebl (POSW3) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) | 3:1 |
19.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Christopher Wagner (POLI4) | 3:2 |
19.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Ernst Karner (POLI4) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Gerald Bacher (NFS7) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Michael Welsburg (NFS7) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Zheng Le Ye (NFS7) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10) | 3:2 |
28.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Jona Bican (LENZ7) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ7) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Gabriele Hartl (HAK3) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Hannes Schlögl (HAK3) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Björn Hoffmeister (HAK3) | 3:2 |
02.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Siegfried Wacker (LSV7) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Robert Adler (LSV7) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Helmut Finker (MAR5) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Oliver Weinert (POSW3) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Werner (POSW3) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Andreas Lebl (POSW3) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Peter Wallner (OLD3) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Christopher Wagner (POLI4) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Roman Karl (POLI4) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Florian Harca (SKFL9) | 1:3 |
18.04.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Jörgen Deubel (SKFL9) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Daniel Mayer (SGML6) | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Oliver Weinert (POSW3) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Werner (POSW3) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Manfred Loidl (PER2) | 3:2 |
13.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Joze Sencar (PER2) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Hubert Stadler (PER2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 13 | Dominik Brauchart (OLD2) | 3:2 |
07.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 13 | Karl Hausch (OLD2) | 3:2 |
07.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 13 | Christopher Zierer (OLD2) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4) | 3:0 |