Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Katharina Plattner, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 508
Siege 299
Niederlagen 209
Siegerquote 58.9%
RC-Punkte 1288
RC-Deviation 106
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:2
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Julian Stefanetti (SFP4) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 0:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 2:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 0:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
01.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
01.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 0:3
29.01.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 3:2
29.01.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 1:3
01.12.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 1:3
01.12.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
20.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 2:3
20.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 2:3
20.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Walter Kober (UTT2) 1:3
15.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:2
15.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
15.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
16.10.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
16.10.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
16.10.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Patrick Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2
27.09.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Gernot Kraner (GRS3) 3:0
27.09.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
25.05.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 11 Michaela Rautz (IND2) 3:0
24.04.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 David Jovanovic (POS3) 3:1
21.04.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 3:2
21.04.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) 3:2
21.04.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:2
27.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Daniel Eredick (DOB4) 0:3
27.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Cynthia Zeya (DOB4) 2:3
27.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Julia Zeya (DOB4) 3:2
31.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Peter Litscher (MUEN3) 1:3
31.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Martin Lang (MUEN3) 0:3
31.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Markus Weller (MUEN3) 3:0
20.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Paul Herzog (UTT4) 3:1
20.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Luca Zieserl (UTT4) 3:0
12.03.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 6 Cynthia Zeya (DOB1) 3:0
12.03.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 7 Heike Koller (SFP1) 3:0
12.03.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 5 Silvia Frühwald (SFP2) 3:0