Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Jozef Spanik, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 407
Siege 276
Niederlagen 131
Siegerquote 67.8%
RC-Punkte 1386
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 2:3
21.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 1:3
21.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 1:3
08.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 2:3
08.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
08.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 1:3
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Weninger (OBWT2) 3:2
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 1:3
04.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 0:3
04.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Michael Peck (HALB1) 0:3
04.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 0:3
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 3:2
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 0:3
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 3:2
23.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Nino Tajmel (OBERP3) 3:1
23.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Marvin Taschner (OBERP3) 3:2
07.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:2
07.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Lukas Leitner (OBERP2) 3:1
07.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
02.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 1:3
02.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 0:3
02.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Robert Lahr (NEUDB1) 3:0
10.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 András Csárdi (SIEG1) 2:3
10.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
10.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 0:3
28.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Klaus Leirer (OBWT4) 2:3
28.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT4) 0:3
28.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Franz Felber (OBWT4) 3:0
07.03.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB1) 3:0
07.03.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB1) 0:3
07.03.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Zsolt Rozsa (NEUDB1) 3:1
22.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 2:3
22.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Christof Giefing (MATTB2) 1:3
22.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 2:3
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 András Csárdi (SIEG1) 1:3
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:1
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
26.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 9 Robert Lahr (NEUDB2) 3:0
26.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 9 Imre Horváth (NEUDB2) 0:3
26.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 9 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB2) 1:3
22.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 8 Herbert Szilagyi (EISEN1) 3:1
22.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 8 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 3:2
22.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 8 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 0:3
11.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 7 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT4) 2:3
11.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 7 Franz Felber (OBWT4) 1:3
11.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 7 Klaus Leirer (OBWT4) 1:3
09.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 6 Julian Pitzer (HALB3) 3:2
09.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 6 Gabor Lörincz (HALB3) 3:0
09.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 6 Tobias Thury (HALB3) 3:0