Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kurt Bartuschek, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 709
Siege 326
Niederlagen 383
Siegerquote 46%
RC-Punkte 1381
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Hofmannrichter (SGBB4) 1:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:0
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 2:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG1) 3:2
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 1:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 1:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 1:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sophia Kellermann (NEUD5) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Weis (NEUD5) 1:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) 2:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:2
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 2:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Brandl (USTO2) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Ye (USTO2) 2:3
29.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 0:3
29.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 0:3
29.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 1:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rui Chen (NEUD6) 0:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Momirov (NEUD6) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Horvath (NEUD8) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 3:2
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 2:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 2:3
12.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 2:3
12.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:1
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 3:2
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 1:3
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 5 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 0:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 1 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 3 Wolfgang Steinhammer (SPWIES1) 2:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 5 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 2 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 0:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 1 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1) 2:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 1:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:1
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 0:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 1:3