Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Strommer, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 464
Siege 147
Niederlagen 317
Siegerquote 31.7%
RC-Punkte 1531
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Martin Kern (UTT1) 2:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 2:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:1
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:2
03.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:0
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:2
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 1:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:2
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:1
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
08.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 3:2
08.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 2:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Roland Moises (VOI1) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 3:2
24.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 1:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) 0:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 2:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Ulrich Hobusch (KAPF4) 1:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Florian Eschbach (KAPF4) 3:0
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Steven Schloffer (KAPF4) 1:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Johann Vodivnik (SGÜDB2) 2:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Thomas Messner (ZEL2) 3:1
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Verena Prosen (ZEL2) 3:0
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Stefan Hasler (ZEL2) 1:3
15.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Peter Haidl (IND1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Daniel Spajic (MUEN1) 3:2
18.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 2:3
18.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 3:0
18.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 1:3
12.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Gernot Hackl (DLB1) 3:0
12.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
12.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Tamas Bihercz (SGÜDB1) 1:3