Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Steven Schloffer, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 399
Siege 292
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 73.2%
RC-Punkte 1870
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
22.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 3:0
20.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 2:3
20.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:0
20.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 3:2
08.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Herbert Kriegl (BRE1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
11.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 3:2
11.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 3:2
11.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 2:3
14.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 3:0
14.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 3:2
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Martin Brandstätter (SFP2) 3:1
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Raimund Heigl (SFP2) 3:1
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 1:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 3:2
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 1:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Florian Nickel (IND2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Peter Haidl (IND2) 3:1
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS1) 3:2
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Marcel Neubauer (LEO2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Michael Bernhard (LEO2) 1:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 2:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Thomas Probst (LEO1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Christian Lasser (POS1) 3:1
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 3:2
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 David Pölzl (IND1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 1:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 2:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 1:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 3:0
07.06.2019 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde C 1 2 Lorenz Pürstinger (TTTV1) 1:3