Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Heike Peskoller, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 121
Siege 76
Niederlagen 45
Siegerquote 62.8%
RC-Punkte 1390
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:2
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:2
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:2
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 3:1
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 3:2
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Jochen Heinzig (DLB4) 1:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:2
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Leopold Stütz (SGSR3) 3:0
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 3:2
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:1
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:1
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF2) 3:1
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 1:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Carmen Jocham (SZU1) 3:1
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 3:0
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Magdalena Wagner (SFP1) 3:0
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF2) 3:1
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:2
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Julian Stefanetti (SFP6) 0:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:1
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 2:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 August Lienhart (LAN1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Kurt Krejci (LAN1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 3:2
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Anton Störi (VOI2) 2:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Felicitas Ferder (IND1) 3:1
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Marlene Regner (SZU2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Bärbel Unger (IND1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:1
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:1
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Horst Brauchart (DLB3) 0:3