Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marcel Neubauer, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 310
Siege 218
Niederlagen 92
Siegerquote 70.3%
RC-Punkte 1585
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 2:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 0:3
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 1:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 David Pölzl (IND1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:2
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 3:2
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 2:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Peter Haidl (IND2) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:2
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Michael Posch (MIC1) 3:0
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Albert Gabauer (MIC1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:1
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 3:2
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Nico Harecker (LEO4) 3:1
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Alexander Mayer (LEO4) 3:2
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:2
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:0
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:1
15.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Sebastian Haberl (LGW1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Michael Koopmans (LGW1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Rene Stöller (TROF1) 3:0
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Johann Huber (WOER1) 3:1
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:0
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
22.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 3:1
22.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 3:1
22.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 3:2
08.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:0
08.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 2:3
08.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Michael Zucker (BEBU1) 3:0
30.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 3:1