Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roman Pandel, ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
Spiele 408
Siege 271
Niederlagen 137
Siegerquote 66.4%
RC-Punkte 1513
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 5 Konrad Treiber (ALAK3) 3:0
22.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 5 Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) 3:1
17.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 4 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 0:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 4 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 4 Paolo Stibiel (DSFE1) 3:2
08.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 3 Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 3 Günther Schabus (OSSI1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 3 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 2 Christian Vouk (VELD2) 2:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 2 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 3:2
03.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1) 0:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Christian Trinker (VÖLK1) 3:0
03.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Peter Schachner (VÖLK1) 3:2
02.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
02.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
17.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Walter Müllner (ALAK2) 2:3
17.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 3:1
05.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 3:1
05.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1) 2:3
05.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Andrej Bac (LEPE1) 0:3
24.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
24.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Christian Vouk (VELD1) 2:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Julian Primisser (VELD1) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1) 0:3
16.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Christopher Pucher (SEEB1) 0:3
16.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 1:3
16.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 0:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Spela Burgar (SGBU2) 0:3
02.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 1:3
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 0:3
25.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Gerold Malle (SGVL) 0:3
25.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Matej Petar (SGVL) 1:3
08.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
21.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
21.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 3:2
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 2:3
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Andrej Bac (LEPE1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 1:3
23.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 1:3
23.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Rainer Roditsch (DSFA1) 2:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Herbert Kofler (VELD3) 3:1