Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ines Diendorfer, ASKÖ LZ Froschberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASKÖ LZ Froschberg
Spiele 788
Siege 475
Niederlagen 313
Siegerquote 60.3%
RC-Punkte 1746
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU1) 3:0
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 2:3
22.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 2:3
22.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 1:3
22.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Anastasiya Radzionava (LZFR1) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Markus König (SGDI1) 3:1
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Josef Jungvirt (SGDI1) 0:3
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 2:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 1:3
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Markus Rieser (BSVL1) 3:0
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 1:3
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 2:3
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 3:2
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 3:1
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB1) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
24.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 1:3
24.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 0:3
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 2:3
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Sandra Fuchs (KIRB1) 2:3
26.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Aurelie Maienburg (FROB2) 3:0
25.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 2:3
03.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 0:3
03.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 0:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 2:3
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Nikoleta Puchovanova (HODO) 2:3
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 1:3
20.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Daniel Bauer (BIES2) 2:3
20.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Florian Heine (BIES2) 2:3
15.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Otto Stüger (SGEB2) 2:3
15.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Philipp Aistleitner (SGEB2) 0:3
15.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 3:1