Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Brandl, UTTC Stockerau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein UTTC Stockerau
Spiele 116
Siege 79
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 68.1%
RC-Punkte 1580
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Sturm (ANEU2) 3:2
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 3:0
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 0:3
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Padera (SGWV1) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Teufel (SGUR2) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 2:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT4) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Schuster (GUNT4) 2:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:2
11.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
11.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 2:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 2:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 3:2
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:1
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 2:3
10.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 3:2
10.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:1
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:1
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:1
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erich Brenner (AUER3) 3:1
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Luger (AUER3) 3:0
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Werner Andre (AUER3) 3:0
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Daniel Schodl (WOLK3) 3:1
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3) 3:0
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 3:1
26.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4) 3:0
26.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4) 3:1
26.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4) 3:1
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:0
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 3:1
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Florian Prorok (OGÄN3) 3:2
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Huber (SGWV5) 0:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Noah Kastner (SGWV5) 2:3
28.01.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1) 3:1
28.01.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1) 3:1
28.01.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1) 3:0
09.02.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4) 3:2
09.02.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Fellner (MATZ4) 2:3
09.02.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Fellner (MATZ4) 3:0
04.11.2018 U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost 1 4 Luka Almazan (OGÄN1) 0:3
04.11.2018 U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost 1 3 Enio Operschall (KLOS1) 3:0
04.11.2018 U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost 1 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1) 3:1