Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sandra Fuchs, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 1052
Siege 643
Niederlagen 409
Siegerquote 61.1%
RC-Punkte 1649
RC-Deviation 56
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Selina Leitner (LZFR1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:2
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Ines Diendorfer (FROB1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 1:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Candela Molero (KUST1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:0
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Molei Fang (USTO1) 2:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:2
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 1:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 1:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI2) 3:2
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 3:0
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 3:0
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 2:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 3:2
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 2:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 3:0
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL2) 0:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL2) 2:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 1:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 3:1
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:1
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) 0:3
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Julian Stocker (SGUR1) 1:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Heinz Strelec (GUNT4) 3:0
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Kathrin Wilplinger (SGBU2) 3:0
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 2:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Rosa Sauer (SGÜDB2) 3:2
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:2