26.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD1) |
2:3 |
12.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT3) |
3:2 |
12.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) |
3:1 |
12.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Johann Voller (POTT3) |
3:0 |
30.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Johann Riesenberger (WTRA1) |
3:2 |
30.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Wilfried Gramm (WTRA1) |
3:0 |
30.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA1) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) |
2:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Roman Weber (GPÖL1) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Lukas Kompek (SGLH2) |
3:2 |
16.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Michael Nagl (SGLH2) |
3:0 |
10.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |
10.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) |
3:2 |
10.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) |
2:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) |
3:1 |
17.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (TULL4) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Roland Reisch (TULL4) |
3:0 |
26.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH3) |
3:1 |
26.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Stefan Wokurek (SGVH3) |
3:0 |
26.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH3) |
3:0 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1) |
3:2 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Krumböck (BÖHK1) |
3:0 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Jürgen Krumböck (BÖHK1) |
3:1 |
07.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Robert Ringel (TULL5) |
3:1 |
07.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Erwin Bauer (TULL5) |
3:1 |
08.04.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Michael Potzmann (LASS1) |
0:3 |
08.04.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Patrick Christ (LASS1) |
3:0 |
29.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) |
3:1 |
29.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) |
3:1 |
29.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Breuer (SITZ1) |
3:0 |
23.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Otmar Huber (KIRC1) |
1:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Herbert Bauer (KIRC1) |
3:1 |
07.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Arnold Loimer (WÖRD2) |
3:2 |
07.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) |
3:1 |
07.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) |
3:2 |
15.11.2022 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Werner Grün (OGÄN1) |
3:0 |
15.11.2022 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) |
3:1 |
22.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Kitzweger (ZEIS1) |
3:1 |
22.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Gregor Klose (ZEIS1) |
2:3 |
03.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) |
3:1 |
10.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Wokurek (SGVH3) |
3:1 |
10.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Harald Kurzböck (SGVH3) |
3:1 |