Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Aaditya Singh, UTTC Stockerau

Nationalität IND
Altersklasse U183
Verein UTTC Stockerau
Spiele 73
Siege 49
Niederlagen 24
Siegerquote 67.1%
RC-Punkte 1514
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 2:3
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 1:3
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Teufel (SGUR2) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT4) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Schuster (GUNT4) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gert Neuhauser (SGLH1) 2:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 2:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 1:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:1
11.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 3:1
11.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 1:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:1
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:1
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:1
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 0:3
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 2:3
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:1
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 1:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:2
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 2:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 1:3
09.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Karl Huber (GPÖL2) 3:0
21.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Schmid (ZEIS3) 3:0
21.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Binder (ZEIS3) 3:0
21.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Robert Lotz (ZEIS3) 3:0
07.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2) 3:0
07.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Krumböck (BÖHK2) 3:0
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Wokurek (SGVH5) 3:1
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH5) 3:0
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Sebek (SGVH5) 3:1
21.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL4) 3:1
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 3:0
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Cipps (TULL4) 0:3
15.01.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 3:1