Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Pia Gerersdorfer, Turnerschaft Innsbruck
Nationalität |
AUT |
Altersklasse |
S50 |
Verein |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck |
Spiele |
222 |
Siege |
37 |
Niederlagen |
185 |
Siegerquote |
16.7% |
RC-Punkte |
561 |
RC-Deviation |
72 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
10.05.2023 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
5 |
Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) |
3:0 |
10.05.2023 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
5 |
Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1) |
0:3 |
27.04.2023 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
4 |
Tony Von Jutrzenka (RUM2) |
0:3 |
27.04.2023 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
4 |
Robert Fattor (RUM2) |
0:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Damen Grunddurchgang |
2 |
2 |
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI1) |
1:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Damen Grunddurchgang |
2 |
2 |
Erika Peter (INZI1) |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
Damen Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB3) |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
Damen Grunddurchgang |
1 |
6 |
Johanna Brugger (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
Damen Grunddurchgang |
1 |
7 |
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB4) |
2:3 |
04.11.2023 |
Damen Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Martina Fuchs (KIRB2) |
0:3 |
21.10.2023 |
Damen Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI1) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
Damen Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Erika Peter (INZI1) |
3:2 |
21.10.2023 |
Damen Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
7 |
Alexander Krempl (WATT3) |
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
7 |
Wolfgang Lechner (WATT3) |
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
7 |
Christoph Hoppichler (WATT3) |
1:3 |
07.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
6 |
Wolfgang Hautz (JOHN3) |
0:3 |
07.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
6 |
Lutz Becker (JOHN3) |
0:3 |
07.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
6 |
Leo Pendl (JOHN3) |
0:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
5 |
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB6) |
0:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
5 |
Marlow Pfeiffer (KIRB6) |
1:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
5 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB6) |
0:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
4 |
Karl Troger (FULP2) |
0:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
4 |
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2) |
1:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
4 |
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP2) |
0:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Damen Klasse |
2 |
5 |
Susanne Mayr (INZI1) |
2:3 |
08.05.2023 |
Damen Klasse |
2 |
2 |
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
08.05.2023 |
Damen Klasse |
2 |
4 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) |
0:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Damen Klasse |
2 |
1 |
Patricia Siller (FULP1) |
0:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Damen Klasse |
2 |
5 |
Erika Peter (INZI1) |
2:3 |
26.01.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Peter Hagen (HALS4) |
0:3 |
26.01.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Eric Janke (HALS4) |
2:3 |
26.01.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS4) |
0:3 |
07.10.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
3 |
Maximilian Peer (FULP2) |
3:1 |
07.10.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
3 |
Karl Troger (FULP2) |
0:3 |
07.10.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
3 |
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP2) |
0:3 |
05.10.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Bendler (JOHN3) |
1:3 |
05.10.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Leo Pendl (JOHN3) |
0:3 |
05.10.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Lutz Becker (JOHN3) |
0:3 |
20.09.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Stank (KIRD2) |
0:3 |
20.09.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
1 |
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2) |
0:3 |
20.09.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
1 |
Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) |
0:3 |
17.05.2022 |
Plätze 17 - 29 |
1 |
4 |
Erika Peter (INZI1) |
0:3 |
17.05.2022 |
Plätze 17 - 29 |
1 |
4 |
Hannes Glatzl (INZI1) |
0:3 |
12.05.2022 |
Plätze 17 - 29 |
1 |
3 |
Peter Möstl (TFES1) |
0:3 |
12.05.2022 |
Plätze 17 - 29 |
1 |
3 |
Robert Mairhofer (TFES1) |
0:3 |
07.05.2022 |
Damen Klasse |
1 |
3 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) |
0:3 |
07.05.2022 |
Damen Klasse |
1 |
2 |
Patricia Siller (FULP1) |
0:3 |
07.05.2022 |
Damen Klasse |
1 |
4 |
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
07.05.2022 |
Damen Klasse |
1 |
5 |
Susanne Mayr (INZI1) |
1:3 |