Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Birgit Schwab, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 1130
Siege 438
Niederlagen 692
Siegerquote 38.8%
RC-Punkte 1462
RC-Deviation 60
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.03.2020 3. Klasse A 2 7 Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) 3:1
19.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Wilfried Barth (WILI4) 0:3
19.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Christian Lechner (WILI4) 3:2
13.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI3) 3:1
13.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Karl Nessweda (POLI3) 3:1
13.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:1
27.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) 3:1
27.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1) 2:3
27.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 1:3
30.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Julian Abernethy (KONT7) 0:3
30.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Walter Brunner (KONT7) 3:2
09.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Stephan Wyss (SKFL10) 0:3
09.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Anton Kahofer (SKFL10) 0:3
09.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Lionel Stift (SKFL10) 1:3
26.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 9 Dobri Apostolov (EDEN4) 3:2
26.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 9 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) 3:1
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 0:3
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 3:0
20.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 8 Thomas Taut (SSH4) 3:1
20.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 8 Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) 3:2
13.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 7 Christian Ritter (NFS6) 2:3
13.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 7 Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) 2:3
13.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 7 Alexandre Castro (NFS6) 1:3
16.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 5 Günther Becherer (WILI4) 0:3
16.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 5 Wilfried Barth (WILI4) 1:3
13.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 1:3
13.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:2
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Katharina Pegoretti (OTGU1) 3:1
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Molei Fang (USTO1) 0:3
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 1:3
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 0:3
10.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 4 Christopher Wagner (POLI3) 3:0
10.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 4 Alexander Brezina (POLI3) 3:1
10.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 4 Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI3) 3:1
24.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 3 Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) 0:3
24.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 3 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:2
18.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 2 Walter Brunner (KONT7) 0:3
18.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 2 Clemens Eder (KONT7) 1:3
08.05.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 11 Claudia Dala (SSH2) 3:0
08.05.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 11 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) 1:3
08.05.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 11 Martin Hülferding (SSH2) 2:3
18.04.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 10 Anna Ciuba (KONT5) 1:3
18.04.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 10 Alexandar Georgiev (KONT5) 3:1
18.04.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 10 Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5) 0:3
02.04.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 7 Johannes Nussthaler (POSW2) 1:3
02.04.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 7 Christian Schiffbenker (POSW2) 3:1
21.02.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 5 Manfred Loidl (PER1) 1:3
21.02.2019 2. KLASSE B 2 5 Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) 0:3