Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Erwin Polanc, UNION St.Lambrecht
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | UNION St.Lambrecht |
Spiele | 74 |
Siege | 34 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 40 |
Siegerquote | 45.9% |
RC-Punkte | 970 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Ernst Kalcher (TROF1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Daniel Gangl (TROF1) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Simon Eiletz (KNI2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 3:1 |
14.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 2:3 |
14.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Suljo Paratusic (JUD1) | 3:1 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1) | 3:1 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Iulian Neculcea (MIC1) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Feiel (TTS1) | 2:3 |
31.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Heinz Egger-Feiel (TTS1) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Matteo Steinberger (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Franz Hasler (GLOB2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 10 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 10 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Stefan Schmerlaib (OBD3) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) | 3:2 |
25.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1) | 2:3 |
25.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Marko Glanzer (JUD1) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Feiel (TTS1) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Gheorghe-Iosif Veselka (TTS1) | 3:1 |
20.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Andreas Bleimeier (HTTC1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Franz Schaar (KNI2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Manfred Harb (OBD3) | 3:1 |
16.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) | 1:3 |
16.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
08.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 1:3 |
08.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Mario Maxl (OBD2) | 3:2 |
08.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Josef Pojer (OBD2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 2:3 |
07.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 0:3 |
02.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 3:1 |
02.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) | 3:2 |
02.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 0:3 |
11.03.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
11.03.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 3:0 |
11.03.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Franz Hasler (GLOB2) | 3:1 |
04.03.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Albin Ebner (SZU4) | 3:2 |
04.03.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) | 3:0 |
04.03.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Gerd Prosen (SZU4) | 3:1 |
04.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Manfred Spirk (TROF2) | 0:3 |